Los Nr. 144 - Auction 75

Los Nr. 144

Design
Andy Warhol - Mao Invitation card , 1972

Mao (Invitation card), 1972
Litografia a colori. All’interno Published by Multiples, inc and castelli graphics . Printer Styria Studio, New York . Firmato sul fronte con marker nero .
17 x 17cm (chiuso) 17x34cm (aperto).
Für weitere Informationen schreiben Sie uns an info@bertolamifineart.com