• Auction 96

Lot 69 - Auction 96

TORQUE CELTICA IN BRONZOca. VII - III secolo a.C.diam. massimo cm 16Decorazione incisa a denti di lupo. Spatinata.Dalla ... Read more
Price realized:
100,00 EUR
Bids:
4

TORQUE CELTICA IN BRONZO
ca. VII - III secolo a.C.
diam. massimo cm 16

Decorazione incisa a denti di lupo. Spatinata.

Notes
This lot cannot exit from Italy

For any information please contact info@bertolamifineart.com