Lotto 1906 - E-Live Auction 64

Glendining & Co. Catalogue of Part IV of the Celebrated Collection of Coins formed by the late Richard Cyril Lockett, ... Leggi tutto
Aggiudicazione:
15,00 GBP

Stato lotto:

Glendining & Co. Catalogue of Part IV of the Celebrated Collection of Coins formed by the late Richard Cyril Lockett, Esq. Greek Part II Black Sea District, Thrace, Macedon, Thessaly, Illyricum, Epirus, Corcyra, Acarnania and Aetolia. London 12 February 1958. Brossura ed. pp. 83, lotti da 988 a 1552, tavv. XXIII in b/n. Piccole mancanze al dorso. Buono stato