Лот 511 - Auction 105 - The Clodomiro Tavani Collection of Medals and Orders of Chivalry

Лот 511

SERBIA - AN ORDER OF KARA-GEORGEVICH, SECOND CLASS
Оценка:
600,00/1.000,00 €
500,00 EUR
результат:
800,00 EUR
Все предложения:
8

SERBIA
AN ORDER OF KARA-GEORGEVICH, SECOND CLASS

GILT SILVER, ENAMELS 48X100 MM

SECOND CLASS NECK BADGE FOR CIVIL MERITS, GILT SILVER AND POLYCHROME ENAMELS WITH SLIGHT LEAKS DIFFUSED ESPECIALLY IN THE BACK, ORIGINAL RED WHITE SILK RIBBON

FINE, PROVENANCE SOTHEBY’S SALE OF 18/12/91, LOT N.681

За дополнительной информацией обращайтесь info@bertolamifineart.com

Категории

Аукцион: Auction 105 - The Clodomiro Tavani Collection of Medals and Orders of Chivalry

архив - Все аукционы