• Auction 115

Лот 223 - Auction 115

Лот 223

Japan
TOYOHARA KUNICHIKA (1835-1900)
Оценка:
120,00/150,00 €
Цена:
100,80 EUR

TOYOHARA KUNICHIKA
(1835-1900)

Triptych of polychrome prints with a scene from the Kabuki theater; metal and wood frame.

55 x 91 cm (with frame)

Provenance: Italian private collection.

За дополнительной информацией обращайтесь info@bertolamifineart.com