• Auction 241

Лот 284 - Auction 241

Carlo Alberto Petrucci (1881-1963) Study for portrait of Livio Boni
100,00 EUR
результат:
0,00 EUR

Carlo Alberto Petrucci (1881-1963)
Study for portrait of Livio Boni

Acquaforte, 12,2 x 19 cm (lastra); 19 x 24 cm (foglio)

Titled in plate: Studio per ritratto di Livio Boni; siglato CAP. Below dedication and date: Roma, Maggio 1936 / a Ottorino perché ricordi il mio Livio

In excellent condition, framed (30 x 36 x 4 cm).

За дополнительной информацией обращайтесь info@bertolamifineart.com