• Auction 21

Лот 405 - Auction 21

Лот 405

Jewellery
DAMIANI, Italy - 18K GOLD, RUBY DIAMOND RING

a beautiful sunburst design, with diamonds and rubies graduates in color from light to intense red harmonize to create a brillant design. Weight 5.2 gr.

За дополнительной информацией обращайтесь info@bertolamifineart.com