• Auction 64

Лот 76 - Auction 64

Лот 76

Asian Art
AN ENAMELLED PORCELAIN SMALL JAR WITH A SIMILAR DISH AND A BOWL China, Qing dynasty 12,7 cm high the jar, 11,3 cm ... Читать далее
результат:
270,00 EUR
Все предложения:
2

AN ENAMELLED PORCELAIN SMALL JAR WITH A SIMILAR DISH AND A BOWL
China, Qing dynasty

12,7 cm high the jar, 11,3 cm diameter the dish, 5,5 x 9,2 cm the bowl

The three items decorated with floral motifs in polychrome enamels,

Provenance: the collection of an Italian diplomatic lived in Jakarta between 1958 and 1962.

За дополнительной информацией обращайтесь info@bertolamifineart.com