• Auction 64

Лот 90 - Auction 64

Лот 90

Asian Art
A POLYCHROME PORCELAIN TEAPOT China, 20th century 17,5 cm high Apocryphal Qianlong mark. Provenance: Italian private ... Читать далее

A POLYCHROME PORCELAIN TEAPOT
China, 20th century

17,5 cm high

Apocryphal Qianlong mark.

Provenance: Italian private collection.

За дополнительной информацией обращайтесь info@bertolamifineart.com